Noni Extract

Promoda Exim Corporation from India is Leading Exporter, Processor and Manufacturer of Noni Extracts. Noni Extract is derived from the fruit of Noni – popularly known as Indian mulberry. Noni Extract [ Morinda Extract ] is widely used as Herbal Dietary Supplement. It has many health-promoting components including Anti-Ageing, Antibacterial, Antiviral, Anti-Fungal, Anti-Inflammatory, Antioxidant, and Ability to Enhance Immune Performance.

Noni Extract Benefits and Usage:

  • Enhance Immune System
  • Boost Body Energy
  • Purify Body and Promote Health
  • Prevent Cancer
  • Reduce Arthritis Pain
  • Rejuvenate Skin

Description

Product Specification:

Specification
Product : Noni Extracts
Botanical Name : Morinda Citrifolia
Part Used : Fruits, Leaves & Roots
Common Name : Noni, Indian Mulberry
Colour : Off-White
Applications : Food Additives / Skin care products / Medicines / Health care Products
Packing : Custom as per Clients Requirements

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Noni Extract”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *